Prosenioren

De presides van de Vlaamse Technische Kring:

1922-1923 VAN HULLE J.
1923-1924 VANDENABEELE G.
1924-1925 CASTELEYN J.
1925-1926 VAN DEN KERKHOF J.
1926-1927 HUYSMANS P.
1927-1928 SMETS M.
1928-1929 RYCKEBOER L.
1929-1930 BOUDEWIJN Paul
1930-1931 PRAET Arseen
1931-1932 PRAET Arseen
1932-1933 DE ZUTTER Gustaaf
1933-1934 SOETE Walter
1934-1935 SMIDTS August
1935-1936 VAN DINGENEN Jozef
1936-1937 WETS Miel
1937-1938 VERLENDE Edouard
1938-1939 SCHEPENS Albert
1939-1940 HEYLBROECK August
1941-1942 VAN HOORENBEEK Paul
1942-1943 SAMUEL André
1945-1946 CNOPS J.
1947-1948 VAN KERCKHOVE Hubert
1948-1949 VAN KERCKHOVE Hubert
1949-1950 VAN KERCKHOVE Hubert
1950-1951 VAN SWIJGENHOVE
1951-1952 DEROO Guido
1952-1953 PROTH Roger
1953-1954 DEMOEN Joh.
1954-1955 VANDEVELDE R.
1955-1956 ROMBAUT H.
1956-1957 JONGBLOET Jan
1957-1958 DENEWETH Jef
1958-1959 d'HALLUIN Hugo
1959-1960 BRUTSAERT Rudi
1960-1961 LAGAST Tuur
1961-1962 SYMOENS Reginald
1962-1963 WEEKX Fons
1963-1964 VAN BOXSTAEL Jules
1964-1965 VINCART Jules
1965-1966 ZWAENEPOEL Freddy
1966-1967 CLAPDORP Fernand
1967-1968 MORLION Daniël
1968-1969 VERMOERE Etienne
1969-1970 BOLLÉ Georges
1970-1971 BOLLÉ Georges
1971-1972 DEFOSSÉ Ronnie
1972-1973 SAMSON Etienne
1973-1974 DE MAESENEER Marc
1974-1975 DELVAUX Willy
1975-1976 DELBAR René
1976-1977 VERHEECKE Emmy
1977-1978 VANDENDAELE Dirk
1978-1979 VAN WEYENBERGH Wilfried
1979-1980 VAN WEYENBERGH Wilfried
1980-1981 VANLANCKER Eddy
1981-1982 LOX Egbert
1982-1983 PERNEEL Xavier
1983-1984 DELBAR Paul
1984-1985 DE PESTEL Freddy
1985-1986 VETTER Peter
1986-1987 VERMEULEN Marnik
1987-1988 LAGAST Jan
1988-1989 VANDE WALLE Iris
1989-1990 MAESEELE Marc
1990-1991 BOELS Peter
1991-1992 SPEYBROECK Dirk
1992-1993 PILLE Gunnar
1993-1994 DE LANGHE Kris
1994-1995 TANGHE Tarsi
1995-1996 BRUSSELMANS Guy
1996-1997 BRUSSELMANS Guy
1997-1998 CLABAU Tom
1998-1999 WAUTERS Jan
1999-2000 GLAZEMAKERS Kurt
2000-2001 STINIS Wouter
2001-2002 DE KNIJF Frederik
2002-2003 DE PAUW Pieter
2003-2004 DE GEYTER Kim
2004-2005 IMPENS Maarten
2005-2006 SEGHERS Fréderic-Alexander
2006-2007 VERBEECK Koen
2007-2008 VANDECASTEELE Tim
2008-2009  VEREECKE Pieterjan
2009-2010 BLONDE Bruno 
2010-2011 BONNEZ Arne
2011-2012 DE GEYTER Wout
2012-2013 DE SMEDT Bob
2013-2014 TIELEMANS Wouter
2014-2015 COZIJNS Max
2015-2016 VANPARIJS Sebastiaan
2016-2017 DE WILDE Sander